Print    Email
Decrease (-) Restore Default Increase (+)

2013 5K Race Results

St. Mary Mercy 5k for Cancer 5k Run/Walk Age Group Results September 08, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation


Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Valente                                           117   34       19        20:51.8      6:44/M
       2    Kaci Navarre                                            305   24       24        21:27.3      6:55/M
       3    Catie Miglietti                                         289   26       28        21:46.3      7:01/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Keith Erichsen                                          784   15        1        17:11.8      5:33/M
       2    Vincent Jesudowich                                      260   46        2        17:50.9      5:45/M
       3    Steve Menovcik                                          231   44        3        17:51.7      5:45/M

Female 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kimberly Jason                                          640   13       85        25:39.3      8:16/M
       2    Briane Lebbos                                           545   12       88        25:48.2      8:19/M
       3    Rebecca Rohmfeld                                        778   08      156        28:44.2      9:16/M
       4    Lauren Vandelaare                                        38    9      241        32:44.7     10:34/M
       5    Kristen Lubig                                           820   12      245        32:59.5     10:38/M
       6    Stella Moore                                            571    9      248        33:14.7     10:43/M
       7    Samantha Morris                                         285    8      345        38:22.8     12:23/M
       8    Holly Cleaver                                           104   13      349        38:56.2     12:34/M
       9    Isabel Dziadzio                                         774   11      354        39:05.3     12:36/M
      10    Kayla Blauet                                            283   11      364        40:10.0     12:57/M
      11    Muncia Alshara                                          800   12      445        47:32.3     15:20/M
      12    Paige Cordts                                            206   13      481        49:54.5     16:06/M
      13    Lindsay Falbo                                           198   10      552        54:03.6     17:26/M
      14    Kaitlyn Deghetto                                        509    9      588        55:51.4     18:01/M
      15    Chloe Lamay                                              32   11      639        57:56.8     18:41/M
      16    Brooklyn Cousineau                                       42    9      714      1:00:31.5     19:31/M
      17    Sydney Cousineau                                         43   11      724      1:00:57.1     19:40/M
      18    Faith Stier                                             203    5      738      1:01:22.3     19:48/M

Male 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeremy Puckett                                          759   12       37        22:26.0      7:14/M
       2    Hunter St Louis                                         469   13       62        24:32.6      7:55/M
       3    Erik Norwood                                            806   12       63        24:38.0      7:57/M
       4    Tobin Moore                                             570   13       74        25:12.6      8:08/M
       5    Trent Griffith                                          412   11      125        27:36.6      8:54/M
       6    Garrett Frost                                           814   09      154        28:39.1      9:15/M
       7    Jacob Frost                                             816   10      304        36:06.4     11:39/M
       8    Kellan Winslow                                          742   09      310        36:35.4     11:48/M
       9    Cory McCain                                             771   12      389        41:36.6     13:25/M
      10    Steven Hicks                                            442   10      399        42:17.9     13:38/M
      11    Luke Self                                               362    7      441        46:58.0     15:09/M
      12    Joseph Rohmfeld                                         777   06      461        48:26.9     15:37/M
      13    Aaron Cordts                                            205   10      479        49:49.9     16:04/M
      14    Jack Archibald                                          197   10      551        54:00.8     17:25/M
      15    Cody Kallay                                             563   13      580        55:32.5     17:55/M
      16    Nicklas Miller                                           78   10      607        56:22.2     18:11/M
      17    Anthony Brunswick                                       548    7      719      1:00:44.5     19:35/M

Female 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Lumley                                          525   19      114        26:58.8      8:42/M
       2    Sarah Nelson                                            287   17      185        30:22.6      9:48/M
       3    Kristen Raymond                                         394   15      291        35:19.8     11:24/M
       4    Carly Smith                                             200   14      302        35:58.8     11:36/M
       5    Brittany Hurlin                                         615   16      348        38:50.7     12:32/M
       6    Nikki Soave                                             514   16      355        39:21.1     12:42/M
       7    Ninette Kuljanski                                       644   19      391        41:41.1     13:27/M
       8    Rose Hodge                                              600   14      473        49:22.1     15:55/M
       9    Ashley Bigham                                           172   15      543        53:38.8     17:18/M
      10    Jessica Jones                                           303   19      596        56:05.8     18:05/M
      11    Samantha Gallo                                          826   16      598        56:08.4     18:06/M
      12    Nicole Jason                                            639   16      599        56:09.0     18:07/M
      13    Ava Miller                                               77   14      606        56:20.6     18:10/M
      14    Rebecca Lobb                                             95   15      680        58:57.8     19:01/M

Male 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brett Navarre                                           304   16        4        18:05.1      5:50/M
       2    Mark Castellano                                         628   16        8        19:26.7      6:16/M
       3    Jacob Kamm                                              605   16       10        19:26.8      6:16/M
       4    Sean Flanagan                                           618   16       11        19:27.3      6:16/M
       5    Mitchell Brindley                                       267   17       32        22:14.2      7:10/M
       6    Mitchell Kubiak                                          56   14       34        22:16.6      7:11/M
       7    Collin Brefka                                           633   17       40        22:37.5      7:18/M
       8    Tim Hodge                                               601   17      119        27:05.7      8:44/M
       9    Joshua Vrabel                                           810   16      128        27:45.8      8:57/M
      10    Nicholas Odonnell                                       794   18      255        33:41.4     10:52/M
      11    Devon Gale                                              116   16      335        38:02.7     12:16/M
      12    Austin Self                                             361   14      602        56:12.5     18:08/M
      13    Jonathan Lobb                                            96   14      670        58:48.9     18:58/M
      14    Daniel Sutherland                                       733   15      681        58:59.6     19:02/M
      15    Logan St Louis                                          468   15      689        59:17.5     19:07/M
      16    Joncarlos Kopacki                                       109   14      735      1:01:12.9     19:45/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Samantha Selders                                        837   20      100        26:31.8      8:33/M
       2    Jessica Labedz                                          440   23      137        28:08.0      9:05/M
       3    Amanda Arthur                                           838   24      149        28:23.7      9:09/M
       4    Katie Kalajian                                          192   22      222        31:53.2     10:17/M
       5    Mallory Gilliam                                         481   21      293        35:39.4     11:30/M
       6    Kelsey Holmstrom                                        521   22      305        36:11.5     11:40/M
       7    Nikole Karnesky                                         368   20      316        37:02.9     11:57/M
       8    Rebecca Jason                                           737   21      317        37:03.0     11:57/M
       9    Nicole Larabell                                         471   24      326        37:24.9     12:04/M
      10    Jessica Waskiewicz                                      150   23      341        38:21.1     12:22/M
      11    Amanda Wszolek                                          686   23      357        39:26.6     12:43/M
      12    Deanna Clendening                                       584   24      376        40:48.4     13:10/M
      13    Elizabeth Licht                                         832   22      380        41:01.9     13:14/M
      14    Emily Malinowski                                        353   20      383        41:04.6     13:15/M
      15    Izabela Babinska                                        204   24      385        41:08.1     13:16/M
      16    Laura Sweeney                                           223   24      415        43:44.6     14:06/M
      17    Christina Clarke                                        782   23      417        43:59.5     14:11/M
      18    Rachel Russo                                            294   22      430        45:23.4     14:38/M
      19    Margaret Cassar                                         479   23      470        49:01.0     15:49/M
      20    Lauren Parsons-Jenkins                                  599   22      474        49:22.6     15:55/M
      21    Meghan Brennan                                          358   20      491        50:41.9     16:21/M
      22    Samantha Lewis                                           14   24      509        51:39.2     16:40/M
      23    Susan Larabell                                          436   21      511        51:43.0     16:41/M
      24    Jessica Traster                                         369   24      567        54:38.5     17:37/M
      25    Roberta Lyons                                           787   21      574        55:16.7     17:50/M
      26    Alanna Mason                                             91   22      619        56:55.5     18:22/M
      27    Tiffany Nelson                                          621   24      623        57:06.5     18:25/M
      28    Kaitlyn Lobedz                                          829   20      650        58:13.4     18:47/M
      29    Chelsea-Brooke Navarre                                  301   21      675        58:50.7     18:59/M
      30    Kayla Dizney                                            209   22      716      1:00:40.9     19:34/M
      31    Wednesday Brunswick                                     444   22      718      1:00:43.1     19:35/M
      32    Alexandra Bremerkamp                                    724   24      728      1:00:59.9     19:40/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dillon Moore                                            308   21        5        18:44.8      6:03/M
       2    Nate Wise                                               846   22        6        18:44.9      6:03/M
       3    David Brown                                             246   24       25        21:33.9      6:57/M
       4    Lucian Boar                                             555   23       33        22:15.9      7:11/M
       5    Connor Coleman                                          290   20      163        29:03.0      9:22/M
       6    Stephen Less                                            720   22      172        29:38.8      9:34/M
       7    Nicholas Saunders                                       689   21      216        31:45.1     10:15/M
       8    Zack Fritch                                             579   21      226        32:08.1     10:22/M
       9    Jacob Hodge                                             602   20      254        33:40.2     10:52/M
      10    Stephen Kaurala                                         434   21      402        42:41.4     13:46/M
      11    Libin Philip                                            610   21      404        42:48.0     13:48/M
      12    Erik Koch                                               710   21      486        50:18.9     16:14/M
      13    Kenneth Lyons                                           126   23      573        55:15.6     17:49/M
      14    Brandon Boring                                          409   20      597        56:05.9     18:05/M
      15    Robert Cullen                                           830   22      649        58:10.6     18:46/M
      16    Nick Augustine                                          176   20      662        58:36.4     18:54/M
      17    Jack Beaudoin                                           589   20      766      1:02:58.6     20:19/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amanda Maly                                             373   26       31        22:13.2      7:10/M
       2    Elizabeth Ehrlich                                        74   28       83        25:37.8      8:16/M
       3    Amie Kelley                                             564   29       90        26:02.6      8:24/M
       4    Kymberly Coy                                            439   29      103        26:38.4      8:35/M
       5    Chelsea Graham                                          389   29      123        27:17.6      8:48/M
       6    Katherine Simmermon                                     428   26      124        27:33.9      8:53/M
       7    Jenna Larabell                                          314   27      152        28:29.9      9:11/M
       8    Megan Krogmeier                                         475   28      161        28:56.5      9:20/M
       9    Amanda Dettloff                                          88   25      165        29:11.9      9:25/M
      10    Kristin Schooley                                         31   28      176        30:00.5      9:41/M
      11    Marielle Bishop                                           2   26      181        30:11.0      9:44/M
      12    Melissa Hyer                                            229   26      220        31:50.2     10:16/M
      13    Lauren Zajdel                                           262   27      227        32:09.6     10:22/M
      14    Caitlin Burry                                           483   26      235        32:21.7     10:26/M
      15    Melissa Woolfe                                          597   28      237        32:24.9     10:27/M
      16    Vari Sohikian                                           731   25      267        33:59.1     10:58/M
      17    Falyn Pickler                                           643   25      272        34:11.3     11:02/M
      18    Marcy Corbat                                            462   25      299        35:55.5     11:35/M
      19    Jill Flora                                              329   25      318        37:10.0     11:59/M
      20    Carolann Seever                                         201   28      325        37:22.4     12:03/M
      21    Alyssa Supplee                                          271   25      327        37:25.4     12:04/M
      22    Beth Baumgartner                                        557   25      328        37:35.9     12:07/M
      23    Wendy Krekeler                                          298   27      347        38:40.9     12:28/M
      24    Megan Tacey                                             629   26      362        40:07.3     12:56/M
      25    Jackie Anderson                                         646   29      390        41:39.1     13:26/M
      26    Kristyn Verhelle                                        232   28      416        43:52.1     14:09/M
      27    Zainab Antaesh                                          654   27      459        48:26.2     15:37/M
      28    Amanda Seidel                                           455   27      469        48:59.6     15:48/M
      29    Zsa-Zsa Booker                                          377   27      472        49:16.8     15:54/M
      30    Kelley Kowaleski                                        726   26      477        49:39.2     16:01/M
      31    Teena Cathey                                            711   25      484        50:18.8     16:14/M
      32    Kaylea Ostoff                                           812   28      535        53:14.3     17:10/M
      33    Christa Larabell                                        419   29      563        54:34.9     17:36/M
      34    Julie Winyett                                           763   26      593        55:59.4     18:04/M
      35    Lauren Sulik                                            550   28      657        58:26.0     18:51/M
      36    Jennifer Varlesi                                        175   28      661        58:36.0     18:54/M
      37    Holly Howard                                            464   25      663        58:38.3     18:55/M
      38    Allyson Helmick                                         342   28      669        58:46.2     18:57/M
      39    Kristen Westerkamp                                      458   25      704        59:53.8     19:19/M
      40    Nicole Dangelo                                          645   28      740      1:01:23.4     19:48/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Adam Lumley                                             691   26        9        19:26.7      6:16/M
       2    Dillon Foley                                            478   26       26        21:40.0      6:59/M
       3    Brien Baumgartner                                       749   27       35        22:21.9      7:13/M
       4    Joshua Dodson                                           202   29       42        23:00.6      7:25/M
       5    Matthew Black                                           500   28       46        23:17.8      7:31/M
       6    Skyler Verhelle                                         233   28       96        26:28.2      8:32/M
       7    David Jewell                                            429   28       97        26:28.4      8:32/M
       8    Tyler Duncanson                                         261   25      113        26:58.5      8:42/M
       9    Jacob Krogmeier                                         474   28      129        27:48.8      8:58/M
      10    Alex Dobija                                             306   28      136        28:05.6      9:04/M
      11    Corey Green                                             565   29      140        28:10.6      9:05/M
      12    Mark Mayberry                                           169   28      145        28:21.1      9:09/M
      13    Ryan Taylor                                             375   29      155        28:40.5      9:15/M
      14    Craig Werner                                            122   25      195        30:45.0      9:55/M
      15    John Eilar                                              598   29      234        32:16.8     10:25/M
      16    Zachary Lappan                                          292   28      260        33:48.2     10:54/M
      17    Jeffery Patterson                                       653   28      268        33:59.2     10:58/M
      18    Mike Nguyen                                             355   29      278        34:36.6     11:10/M
      19    Adam Patten                                             340   27      340        38:06.8     12:17/M
      20    David Howard                                            465   28      372        40:37.8     13:06/M
      21    Ryan McGuckin                                           482   27      377        40:48.5     13:10/M
      22    David Wolf                                              326   27      506        51:23.1     16:35/M
      23    Jon Jones                                               491   25      676        58:51.9     18:59/M
      24    Charley Orozco III                                      382   29      694        59:33.7     19:13/M
      25    Joe Fritch                                              100   26      747      1:01:59.4     20:00/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Teresa Cook                                              58   34       41        22:54.1      7:23/M
       2    Nicole Thompson                                         836   33       60        24:26.5      7:53/M
       3    Melissa Leannais                                        295   32       71        25:02.9      8:05/M
       4    Crystal Jones                                           498   33       75        25:12.8      8:08/M
       5    Kathryn Borowski                                        747   30       93        26:11.7      8:27/M
       6    Kimberly Sayenga                                        416   31      120        27:13.2      8:47/M
       7    Julie Renges                                            451   30      122        27:16.9      8:48/M
       8    Mary Rogowski                                           253   32      164        29:05.0      9:23/M
       9    Carissa Scurlock                                        592   32      177        30:01.6      9:41/M
      10    Jenny Southworth                                        239   32      186        30:24.6      9:48/M
      11    Rachael Schliewe                                        309   31      190        30:29.5      9:50/M
      12    Rebecca Cline                                            40   31      199        30:58.0      9:59/M
      13    Lauren Skop                                             336   33      209        31:28.3     10:09/M
      14    Oliviawren5 Wren                                        529   33      210        31:29.4     10:09/M
      15    Hannah Remtema                                          259   31      211        31:32.9     10:10/M
      16    Jen Finneity                                            865   32      212        31:35.0     10:11/M
      17    Lydia Jovanovski                                        310   34      223        31:56.6     10:18/M
      18    Tera Woodruff                                           606   31      264        33:51.3     10:55/M
      19    Kanina Brinkey                                          413   34      265        33:56.6     10:57/M
      20    Christine Huang                                         195   30      285        35:02.5     11:18/M
      21    Katrina Moxham                                          378   31      288        35:04.9     11:19/M
      22    Christina Testa                                         574   33      301        35:58.2     11:36/M
      23    Anne Popyk                                              488   31      314        36:53.3     11:54/M
      24    Laura Elder                                             761   33      331        37:48.5     12:12/M
      25    Kelley Lappan                                           291   34      346        38:35.4     12:27/M
      26    Michelle Brown                                          433   30      351        38:59.9     12:35/M
      27    Kristy Gittins                                          406   31      359        39:33.4     12:45/M
      28    Dawnne Toppa                                            222   32      361        40:03.8     12:55/M
      29    Jessica Goers                                           255   31      363        40:07.7     12:56/M
      30    Nicole Killion                                          330   30      373        40:43.0     13:08/M
      31    Jennifer Jackson                                        527   34      378        40:51.0     13:11/M
      32    Andrea Jatczak                                          580   34      405        42:48.7     13:48/M
      33    Jolene Kijorski                                         554   31      420        44:08.2     14:14/M
      34    Amy McDade                                              391   33      433        45:43.4     14:45/M
      35    Katie King                                              704   31      453        47:58.9     15:28/M
      36    Dana Marks                                              619   30      460        48:26.4     15:37/M
      37    Christal Rohmfeld                                       779   31      480        49:54.3     16:06/M
      38    Jennifer Reo                                            359   33      493        50:42.4     16:21/M
      39    Annie Moore                                             562   34      500        51:15.7     16:32/M
      40    Kristen Koziara                                         535   32      524        52:41.8     17:00/M
      41    Sima Azar                                               699   32      570        54:58.9     17:44/M
      42    Anna McKenna                                            854   30      575        55:20.2     17:51/M
      43    Teresa Oakley                                           856   30      577        55:21.6     17:51/M
      44    Bethany Benton                                          680   33      581        55:34.1     17:55/M
      45    Mary Rourke                                             705   31      601        56:09.9     18:07/M
      46    Nicole Fons                                             667   32      613        56:46.8     18:19/M
      47    Sarah Stambaugh                                         663   34      620        56:57.7     18:22/M
      48    Erin Gray                                               158   30      624        57:06.7     18:25/M
      49    Janine Medvila                                          776   32      647        58:10.2     18:46/M
      50    Kathryn Staron                                          864   32      653        58:25.1     18:51/M
      51    Heather Krupski                                         664   32      655        58:25.3     18:51/M
      52    Lauren Udink                                            549   32      658        58:26.3     18:51/M
      53    Erin Helmick                                            364   31      672        58:49.0     18:58/M
      54    Susan Babcock                                           381   32      698        59:35.0     19:13/M
      55    Tina Taylor                                             374   31      699        59:35.4     19:13/M
      56    Julie Kallay                                            558   34      703        59:50.4     19:18/M
      57    Maria Stranges                                           85   34      721      1:00:45.6     19:36/M
      58    Kathleen McAdam-Lewis                                   723   32      727      1:00:59.0     19:40/M
      59    Sarah Gray                                              275   30      730      1:01:01.2     19:41/M
      60    Karrieann Fritch                                        717   32      748      1:01:59.5     20:00/M
      61    Jennifer Chambers                                       447   34      750      1:02:00.2     20:00/M
      62    Nicole Azzouz                                           118   34      774      1:06:32.5     21:28/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick Foley                                           477   31       13        19:51.2      6:24/M
       2    Yoshitaka Umeno                                         789   32       16        20:09.3      6:30/M
       3    Joseph Rohmfeld                                         799   32       38        22:30.7      7:15/M
       4    Andrew Killion                                          331   31       48        23:23.0      7:33/M
       5    Alex Pritchard                                          764   31       50        23:36.3      7:37/M
       6    Joseph Helmick                                          365   32       52        23:45.0      7:40/M
       7    Eric Kusnir                                             238   33       58        24:11.7      7:48/M
       8    John Leannais                                           296   31       68        24:56.3      8:03/M
       9    Nathan Beeney                                           576   33       77        25:16.6      8:09/M
      10    Tim Knowles                                             363   34       78        25:21.6      8:11/M
      11    Jason Varlesi                                           178   34       87        25:47.2      8:19/M
      12    Daniel McDade                                           392   34       91        26:04.8      8:25/M
      13    Ken St Louis                                            467   33      110        26:56.8      8:41/M
      14    Georg Renges                                            452   32      121        27:16.6      8:48/M
      15    Sasendran Sreekanth                                     786   30      131        27:54.9      9:00/M
      16    Matt Olex                                               496   34      135        28:05.4      9:04/M
      17    Nick Green                                              561   32      139        28:10.5      9:05/M
      18    Chris Supplee                                           679   32      146        28:21.7      9:09/M
      19    Marvin Popyk Jr.                                        489   32      243        32:48.5     10:35/M
      20    Drew Zasada                                             682   32      250        33:33.5     10:49/M
      21    Chris Woodruff                                          607   32      263        33:49.1     10:55/M
      22    Casey Rogowski                                          254   32      284        35:01.2     11:18/M
      23    Shawn Moxham                                            379   34      287        35:04.1     11:19/M
      24    Xavier Abraham                                          317   31      294        35:45.9     11:32/M
      25    Greg Klopp                                              108   33      322        37:15.3     12:01/M
      26    Josh Fritch                                             716   32      368        40:27.7     13:03/M
      27    John Haas III                                           536   34      521        52:40.4     16:59/M
      28    Mel Oakley                                              855   31      576        55:20.7     17:51/M
      29    Michael Rourke                                          706   34      611        56:30.2     18:14/M
      30    Bryan Morgan                                            343   30      667        58:44.8     18:57/M
      31    Jon Gray                                                273   30      729      1:01:00.2     19:41/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sara Johnson                                            766   39       53        23:56.1      7:43/M
       2    Kimberly Mitchell                                       334   37       57        24:09.5      7:47/M
       3    Rosina Dusseau                                          693   36       72        25:04.0      8:05/M
       4    Lisabeth Kalinowski                                     734   35       79        25:24.3      8:12/M
       5    Kerry Sprague                                           748   36      106        26:45.6      8:38/M
       6    Amy West                                                636   38      132        27:56.4      9:01/M
       7    Rachael Matanzas                                        320   36      138        28:08.9      9:05/M
       8    Carina Berg                                             486   37      158        28:52.2      9:19/M
       9    Tammy Kirk                                              443   39      167        29:21.8      9:28/M
      10    Erin Hart                                                60   37      169        29:26.5      9:30/M
      11    Shannon St Louis                                        466   36      173        29:41.9      9:35/M
      12    Sara Weir                                               265   37      187        30:25.3      9:49/M
      13    Jennifer Latham                                         813   35      192        30:36.8      9:52/M
      14    Jill Myers                                              445   37      201        31:04.4     10:01/M
      15    Kristen Vandelaare                                       37   38      242        32:45.0     10:34/M
      16    Heather Champagne                                       187   38      270        34:09.9     11:01/M
      17    Melissa Jones                                           422   35      281        34:54.5     11:15/M
      18    Shelby Turowski                                         547   37      283        34:57.3     11:16/M
      19    Ann Marie Lobb                                          552   39      300        35:57.9     11:36/M
      20    Autumn Dill                                             367   35      307        36:22.0     11:44/M
      21    Jan Larente                                             351   35      329        37:37.8     12:08/M
      22    Sandra Cooper                                           247   35      358        39:32.1     12:45/M
      23    Shawna Fleming                                          623   35      360        39:51.4     12:51/M
      24    Amy Gamble                                               66   39      365        40:10.3     12:57/M
      25    Kathryn Yourman                                         507   39      397        42:05.7     13:35/M
      26    Sara Staufer                                            154   37      403        42:46.4     13:48/M
      27    Suzanne Lipar                                           694   37      449        47:44.8     15:24/M
      28    Dawn McCain                                             770   39      466        48:50.4     15:45/M
      29    Lisa Kiser                                              399   39      501        51:19.4     16:33/M
      30    Jennie Horvath                                          492   37      537        53:19.3     17:12/M
      31    Michelle Urban                                          655   37      550        54:00.4     17:25/M
      32    Maria Laderoot                                          714   39      571        54:59.5     17:44/M
      33    Tamara Lark                                             675   35      584        55:36.6     17:56/M
      34    Jill Hoover                                             661   38      612        56:46.7     18:19/M
      35    Jacquelyn McGehee                                       268   39      625        57:06.9     18:25/M
      36    Jaime Johnson                                           745   37      636        57:54.6     18:41/M
      37    Sarah Rollins                                           344   35      671        58:49.0     18:58/M
      38    Erin Buck                                               559   39      702        59:48.4     19:17/M
      39    Mary Perez                                              613   39      709      1:00:04.7     19:23/M
      40    Melissa Studzjnski                                      847   37      710      1:00:18.8     19:27/M
      41    Jessica Cousineau                                       274   39      725      1:00:57.1     19:40/M
      42    Christina Hoover                                        542   35      745      1:01:55.8     19:58/M
      43    Carrie Mendoza                                          470   35      749      1:01:59.8     20:00/M
      44    Sarah Martin                                            793   36      759      1:02:33.5     20:11/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Coy                                                438   37        7        19:16.1      6:13/M
       2    Jeremy Johnson                                          727   36       15        20:02.1      6:28/M
       3    Dylan Misenheimer                                       251   35       29        21:50.8      7:03/M
       4    Chad Dusseau                                            692   36       36        22:24.0      7:14/M
       5    David Cline                                              39   35       55        24:05.2      7:46/M
       6    John Hart                                                59   38       59        24:14.0      7:49/M
       7    Dave Greene                                             781   37       64        24:42.3      7:58/M
       8    Daniel Wolocko                                          463   35       65        24:42.9      7:58/M
       9    Shaun Kalinowski                                        735   37       80        25:24.8      8:12/M
      10    Michael Stoppa                                          546   39      105        26:45.4      8:38/M
      11    Ryan Hickey                                             210   37      273        34:12.8     11:02/M
      12    Ryan Jones                                              421   36      282        34:54.8     11:15/M
      13    Kyle Bishop                                               3   35      292        35:32.8     11:28/M
      14    Ron Barbee                                              809   37      374        40:43.2     13:08/M
      15    Dane Bohr                                               350   38      382        41:03.2     13:15/M
      16    Stephen Moore                                           319   36      523        52:40.6     16:59/M
      17    Brian Kallay                                            560   39      582        55:34.9     17:55/M
      18    Stephen Jackson                                         528   38      659        58:26.9     18:51/M
      19    Daniel Vanholten                                        823   37      679        58:56.7     19:01/M
      20    Dennis Chambers, Jr.                                    448   36      744      1:01:52.4     19:57/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jp Hayes                                                702   41       45        23:12.1      7:29/M
       2    Melanie Mayberry                                        858   44       89        25:53.1      8:21/M
       3    Tonya Gale                                              115   42       95        26:22.9      8:30/M
       4    Catherine Winslow                                       659   42      157        28:49.8      9:18/M
       5    Julie Hipshier                                          185   44      188        30:25.5      9:49/M
       6    Jane Muszynski                                          327   43      214        31:36.1     10:12/M
       7    Susan Norwood                                           807   44      219        31:47.1     10:15/M
       8    Denise Lukas                                            503   42      224        32:02.0     10:20/M
       9    Maya Georgiev                                           250   41      236        32:24.0     10:27/M
      10    Cherie Jagodzinski                                      526   41      240        32:37.5     10:31/M
      11    Misha Moore                                             567   42      246        33:02.9     10:39/M
      12    Valerie Lemieux                                         722   40      251        33:34.5     10:50/M
      13    Jane Olenzek                                            279   44      257        33:43.6     10:53/M
      14    Brenda Rios                                             612   43      274        34:23.7     11:05/M
      15    Beth Nabozny                                            524   44      277        34:36.1     11:10/M
      16    Lori Byron                                              725   43      297        35:55.2     11:35/M
      17    Kristen Paulos                                          186   40      309        36:26.6     11:45/M
      18    Tracey Griffith                                         410   41      323        37:21.3     12:03/M
      19    Toni Spano                                              577   43      324        37:22.0     12:03/M
      20    Deb Stephens                                            189   44      330        37:47.7     12:11/M
      21    Denise Dashner                                          166   43      337        38:05.3     12:17/M
      22    Chandra Lake                                            179   40      384        41:06.3     13:15/M
      23    Rebecca Winter                                          515   41      413        43:42.9     14:06/M
      24    Milanka Miskovic                                        824   44      423        44:42.8     14:25/M
      25    Sarah Milroy                                            622   43      435        46:20.2     14:57/M
      26    Nicole Coury                                            315   41      437        46:21.9     14:57/M
      27    Kelly Lewis                                               7   41      454        47:58.9     15:28/M
      28    Aundrea Mielke                                           29   40      465        48:50.3     15:45/M
      29    Doris Jinnis                                            341   43      488        50:20.3     16:14/M
      30    Beth Hoffman                                            767   43      489        50:31.3     16:18/M
      31    Nancy Jason                                             638   44      503        51:21.8     16:34/M
      32    Erin Winslow                                            740   40      517        52:12.6     16:50/M
      33    Karen Krochmalny                                         35   44      544        53:39.1     17:18/M
      34    Rachelle Bigham                                         173   43      545        53:41.1     17:19/M
      35    Lily Drogmiller                                         713   41      572        55:00.6     17:45/M
      36    Jacquelyn Trudeau                                       170   43      645        58:09.7     18:45/M
      37    Kristin Tapley                                          860   40      678        58:56.0     19:01/M
      38    Ramneet Mangat                                          658   40      688        59:12.2     19:06/M
      39    Laura Conde                                             698   44      701        59:39.2     19:15/M
      40    Michele Vonholten                                        44   44      733      1:01:05.1     19:42/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marcus Colonna                                          852   43       18        20:45.9      6:42/M
       2    Kenneth Skoug                                           297   42       47        23:22.5      7:32/M
       3    Dan West                                                635   40       69        24:58.4      8:03/M
       4    Ken Rachwitz                                            803   43      116        27:01.4      8:43/M
       5    Brent Gale                                              113   43      134        28:02.9      9:03/M
       6    Eric Welch                                              611   40      147        28:23.0      9:09/M
       7    Kiley Jenkins                                           575   43      168        29:22.8      9:28/M
       8    Richard Coury                                           316   41      183        30:16.0      9:46/M
       9    Larry Lobb                                              553   44      298        35:55.2     11:35/M
      10    David McInally                                           64   40      356        39:21.2     12:42/M
      11    Ronald Blauet                                           282   40      369        40:32.7     13:05/M
      12    Amit Mohindra                                           212   43      392        41:43.2     13:27/M
      13    Jeff Winslow                                            741   44      395        41:55.5     13:31/M
      14    Joel Matanzas                                           376   40      407        43:07.6     13:55/M
      15    Larry Kiser                                             398   43      505        51:23.1     16:35/M
      16    Steve Horvath                                           493   40      536        53:18.8     17:12/M
      17    Chad Rollins                                            345   40      674        58:50.1     18:59/M
      18    Matt Courter                                            530   42      712      1:00:28.6     19:30/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pauline Mehanna                                         188   46       49        23:36.1      7:37/M
       2    Candice Rock                                            160   45       73        25:06.3      8:06/M
       3    Sheryl Felice                                           300   49       82        25:35.4      8:15/M
       4    Pamela Pilver                                           136   48       92        26:09.9      8:26/M
       5    Julie Strasberger                                        99   47      150        28:25.9      9:10/M
       6    Kathleen Lawson                                         278   46      182        30:13.1      9:45/M
       7    Denise Mintz                                            256   46      191        30:36.3      9:52/M
       8    Rita Anderson                                            57   45      213        31:35.2     10:11/M
       9    Dawn Walton                                             795   45      217        31:45.2     10:15/M
      10    Marie Stitz                                             335   46      218        31:45.8     10:15/M
      11    Shelley Albertson                                       484   46      230        32:14.0     10:24/M
      12    Melissa Fury                                            385   47      252        33:35.7     10:50/M
      13    Suzanne Schimanskigross                                 845   46      266        33:57.7     10:57/M
      14    Patricia Penman                                         230   47      275        34:31.6     11:08/M
      15    Agnes Frost                                             817   45      303        36:05.6     11:38/M
      16    Kimberly Lubig                                          821   48      308        36:24.1     11:45/M
      17    Christine Klisch                                        696   49      315        37:00.0     11:56/M
      18    Toni McDonald                                           753   46      319        37:11.0     12:00/M
      19    Jennifer Cleaver                                        105   45      352        39:04.3     12:36/M
      20    Sherri Dziadzlo                                         775   47      353        39:04.5     12:36/M
      21    Laura Carravallah                                       264   48      367        40:13.1     12:58/M
      22    Alessandra Soave                                        513   47      387        41:23.9     13:21/M
      23    Angela Kelley                                           511   45      388        41:25.3     13:22/M
      24    Margaret Monforton                                      193   45      394        41:51.0     13:30/M
      25    Becky Skoug                                             227   45      396        41:59.2     13:33/M
      26    Sandra Elliott                                          423   47      426        44:50.0     14:28/M
      27    Tina Storer                                             506   48      432        45:34.7     14:42/M
      28    Ginny Creasman                                          517   49      439        46:28.5     14:59/M
      29    April Schoeniger                                         24   46      452        47:57.5     15:28/M
      30    Wendy Raymond                                           393   45      458        48:23.7     15:36/M
      31    Bridgette Harper                                        228   46      485        50:18.8     16:14/M
      32    Kristy Blake                                            461   45      490        50:37.5     16:20/M
      33    Linda McCann                                            408   45      495        50:45.0     16:22/M
      34    Sheila Larabell                                         435   47      499        51:14.7     16:32/M
      35    Wanda Hicks                                             441   46      512        51:44.0     16:41/M
      36    Pam Talty                                               739   49      516        52:10.1     16:50/M
      37    Lynn Wall                                               512   49      518        52:21.0     16:53/M
      38    Susan Remann                                            651   45      531        52:59.4     17:05/M
      39    Kimberly Jones                                           49   45      539        53:21.5     17:13/M
      40    Kim Barbee                                              811   46      549        53:53.9     17:23/M
      41    Melissa Archibald                                       196   46      554        54:14.4     17:30/M
      42    Stephanie Falbo                                         199   46      555        54:15.2     17:30/M
      43    Pamela Conley                                           650   45      559        54:22.2     17:32/M
      44    Michele Traster                                         370   49      565        54:37.3     17:37/M
      45    Rose Ermete                                              80   48      578        55:29.9     17:54/M
      46    Terese Baltes                                           366   49      585        55:46.4     17:59/M
      47    Cynthia Reed                                            501   45      587        55:50.9     18:01/M
      48    Lisa Deghetto                                           508   46      589        55:51.5     18:01/M
      49    Anne Glab                                               360   49      603        56:13.1     18:08/M
      50    Margaret Atler-Loskill                                  427   48      631        57:39.3     18:36/M
      51    Christina Rochte                                        476   46      683        59:02.0     19:03/M
      52    Kelley Dehetre                                          765   49      700        59:36.5     19:14/M
      53    Susan Perez                                             538   49      706      1:00:02.7     19:22/M
      54    Denise Courter                                          531   45      713      1:00:29.3     19:31/M
      55    Tami Brown                                              208   49      715      1:00:36.6     19:33/M
      56    Donna Sutherland                                        732   47      739      1:01:23.3     19:48/M
      57    Lisa Schwartz                                           617   47      758      1:02:33.4     20:11/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Adamczyk                                        783   49       12        19:48.4      6:23/M
       2    Rich Neuhaus                                            773   47       14        19:52.8      6:25/M
       3    John McInnis                                            183   49       23        21:21.4      6:53/M
       4    John Bebes                                              532   48       44        23:11.9      7:29/M
       5    Andrew Winnie                                           174   47       51        23:36.5      7:37/M
       6    Tim Gallagher                                           859   48       56        24:05.9      7:46/M
       7    Scott Moore                                             568   46       76        25:13.5      8:08/M
       8    Jepp Fadouz                                             736   49      101        26:32.7      8:34/M
       9    Eric Engel                                              808   47      160        28:55.6      9:20/M
      10    Daniel Elliott                                          424   49      162        29:00.7      9:21/M
      11    Timothy Smith                                           827   46      189        30:26.9      9:49/M
      12    Mike Gatt                                               662   49      194        30:44.1      9:55/M
      13    Reginald Banks                                          828   49      203        31:15.3     10:05/M
      14    Marc Arthur                                             551   48      208        31:26.7     10:08/M
      15    Michael Cook                                            485   47      231        32:14.1     10:24/M
      16    John Lubig                                              822   48      233        32:15.7     10:24/M
      17    Eric Kowalewski                                         833   46      269        34:06.0     11:00/M
      18    John Raymond                                            395   47      290        35:18.2     11:23/M
      19    Steven Hurlin                                           614   47      336        38:02.8     12:16/M
      20    Len Carravallah                                         245   49      366        40:12.9     12:58/M
      21    Daniel Lobb                                              94   47      414        43:43.6     14:06/M
      22    Thomas Clarkson                                         631   48      438        46:22.4     14:57/M
      23    Paul Cordts                                             194   46      482        49:55.1     16:06/M
      24    Robert Hall                                             332   48      502        51:20.6     16:34/M
      25    Keith Bolde                                              53   47      627        57:27.6     18:32/M
      26    Joe Grezlik                                             802   46      646        58:09.7     18:45/M
      27    Greg Bailey                                             861   48      677        58:53.2     19:00/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ann Spaulding                                           134   51       70        24:59.5      8:04/M
       2    Christa Bekker                                          750   50       99        26:30.3      8:33/M
       3    Beth Quinn                                              147   54      144        28:16.9      9:07/M
       4    Jill Bowker                                             401   52      178        30:02.6      9:41/M
       5    Deborah Diehr                                           130   54      179        30:06.8      9:43/M
       6    Dawn Soave                                              510   51      207        31:23.7     10:07/M
       7    Karol Otteman                                           657   52      215        31:44.7     10:14/M
       8    Lila Lazarus                                            755   50      229        32:11.7     10:23/M
       9    Valerie Simmons                                         244   50      258        33:46.3     10:54/M
      10    Joann Casai                                             396   52      259        33:47.8     10:54/M
      11    Carolyn Leathley                                        388   51      262        33:48.6     10:54/M
      12    Jeanne Shatter                                          603   51      296        35:49.8     11:33/M
      13    Elizabeth Kretunski                                     572   54      320        37:12.0     12:00/M
      14    Debby Bayley-Smith                                      666   52      332        37:49.4     12:12/M
      15    Sharon Salter                                           124   50      343        38:21.7     12:22/M
      16    Cindy Renaud                                            630   54      370        40:36.3     13:06/M
      17    Kristine Hoff                                           146   50      371        40:37.6     13:06/M
      18    Jan Shenkel                                             354   53      375        40:47.1     13:09/M
      19    Jeanne Licht                                            138   50      379        41:01.5     13:14/M
      20    Dawn Ruchala                                            593   50      386        41:22.7     13:21/M
      21    Lisa Burry                                              543   54      424        44:43.2     14:25/M
      22    Tammy Craighead                                         293   51      429        45:23.2     14:38/M
      23    Kelly Clarkson                                          632   50      436        46:21.5     14:57/M
      24    Barbra Marihugh                                         119   51      440        46:39.4     15:03/M
      25    April Barton                                            450   54      442        47:02.9     15:10/M
      26    Robin Schwarz                                           164   54      451        47:57.4     15:28/M
      27    Ruth Bachor                                             430   53      457        48:21.5     15:36/M
      28    Mary Duprey                                             459   54      462        48:32.8     15:39/M
      29    Dorothy Matthews                                        585   53      483        50:13.1     16:12/M
      30    Anne Jennis                                              52   51      487        50:20.1     16:14/M
      31    Kathryn Hermann                                         418   50      504        51:21.8     16:34/M
      32    Donelle Goerlitz                                         12   50      526        52:42.6     17:00/M
      33    Denise Clendening                                       583   53      534        53:03.9     17:07/M
      34    Sharon McGuckin                                         609   54      564        54:37.1     17:37/M
      35    Maureen McCracken                                       522   54      605        56:18.3     18:10/M
      36    Michele Sanders                                          47   53      615        56:52.7     18:21/M
      37    Paulette Hull                                            89   51      617        56:54.3     18:21/M
      38    Karin Riccobono                                         405   51      630        57:37.7     18:35/M
      39    Rosanne Brisbey                                         541   54      632        57:41.9     18:36/M
      40    Suanne Dorr                                              82   54      633        57:47.0     18:38/M
      41    Sandi Harris                                             18   53      638        57:56.7     18:41/M
      42    Vicki Leduc                                              65   53      642        58:08.4     18:45/M
      43    Leis Miller                                              76   50      643        58:09.3     18:45/M
      44    Paula Morris                                            171   54      648        58:10.6     18:46/M
      45    Rochelle Orleans                                         33   50      651        58:17.7     18:48/M
      46    Sandra Docusen                                          665   54      654        58:25.1     18:51/M
      47    Catherine Dyer                                          566   51      656        58:25.6     18:51/M
      48    Mari MacEri                                             707   51      660        58:27.8     18:51/M
      49    Jan Tagami                                              152   53      668        58:45.5     18:57/M
      50    Lori MacDonald                                          656   50      685        59:09.4     19:05/M
      51    Rita Shockey                                            151   54      692        59:24.4     19:10/M
      52    Ann Orozco                                              384   53      693        59:33.0     19:13/M
      53    Pamela Gowens                                           157   54      695        59:34.0     19:13/M
      54    Denise Queen                                            539   52      705      1:00:00.5     19:21/M
      55    Carol Westerkamp                                        457   52      708      1:00:04.5     19:23/M
      56    Monica Doroghazi                                        695   50      711      1:00:21.8     19:28/M
      57    Tracy Brunswick                                         460   50      717      1:00:42.8     19:35/M
      58    Debbie Crawford                                         504   52      732      1:01:03.6     19:42/M
      59    Cindy Lobb                                               97   52      741      1:01:25.6     19:49/M
      60    Elizabeth Fritch                                        578   54      746      1:01:59.0     20:00/M
      61    Paula Magid                                             207   50      752      1:02:11.7     20:04/M
      62    Sheila Murphy                                           321   54      761      1:02:40.5     20:13/M
      63    Sandy Schmidt                                           106   54      762      1:02:51.1     20:16/M
      64    Cheryl McEvoy                                           587   54      763      1:02:54.5     20:17/M
      65    Julie Sullivan                                          624   53      773      1:04:30.5     20:48/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Grimes                                            41   53       20        21:02.2      6:47/M
       2    Tony Villarreal                                         721   51       22        21:14.0      6:51/M
       3    Robin Spaulding                                         135   52       27        21:41.3      7:00/M
       4    Martin Calka                                             67   51       30        22:06.8      7:08/M
       5    Bob Erwin                                               456   52       43        23:08.9      7:28/M
       6    Jeff Brindley                                           266   51       66        24:55.2      8:02/M
       7    Domingo Valadez                                         167   54       67        24:55.2      8:02/M
       8    Andrew Hermann                                          417   52       86        25:44.0      8:18/M
       9    Jim Zittel                                              843   50      104        26:42.6      8:37/M
      10    Tim Johnson                                             660   51      109        26:55.0      8:41/M
      11    Brian Puckett                                           758   51      111        26:57.3      8:42/M
      12    Robert Leathley                                         387   52      126        27:44.2      8:57/M
      13    Stephen Whitaker                                         83   53      141        28:12.8      9:06/M
      14    Brian Frost                                             671   54      142        28:14.7      9:06/M
      15    David Anderson                                          426   52      148        28:23.4      9:09/M
      16    Anthony Labedz                                          608   54      170        29:32.1      9:32/M
      17    Richard Frost                                           815   53      175        29:59.8      9:40/M
      18    Jeff Bassett                                              9   52      180        30:08.5      9:43/M
      19    Jason Fitch                                             684   52      184        30:16.7      9:46/M
      20    Al Ruchala                                              594   52      196        30:52.7      9:57/M
      21    Stephen Griffin                                         591   52      200        31:01.0     10:00/M
      22    Greg Sears                                              140   52      202        31:09.2     10:03/M
      23    Patrick Marihugh                                        120   54      205        31:19.3     10:06/M
      24    Patrick Gannon                                          473   51      225        32:07.6     10:22/M
      25    Laurene Koller                                          785   52      295        35:48.4     11:33/M
      26    Paul Brefka                                             634   50      312        36:47.1     11:52/M
      27    Bruce Berndt                                            769   54      339        38:06.5     12:17/M
      28    Donald Licht                                            137   50      381        41:01.9     13:14/M
      29    Michael Morris                                          372   54      498        51:05.6     16:29/M
      30    Les Jones                                               831   52      538        53:21.2     17:13/M
      31    Richard Burice                                          841   54      541        53:31.1     17:16/M
      32    William Traster                                         425   54      566        54:38.2     17:37/M
      33    Teoman Ermete                                            79   52      579        55:31.1     17:55/M
      34    Greg Miller                                              75   51      644        58:09.6     18:45/M
      35    Thomas Koller                                            23   54      666        58:40.7     18:55/M
      36    Maurice Joseph Brunswick                                446   52      720      1:00:45.0     19:36/M
      37    Terry Navarre                                           307   52      772      1:04:04.8     20:40/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Bennett                                            10   55      107        26:52.1      8:40/M
       2    Christine Lysaght                                       516   56      130        27:51.2      8:59/M
       3    Lori Spallone                                           499   58      174        29:57.0      9:40/M
       4    Diane Zelmanski                                          22   55      221        31:52.5     10:17/M
       5    Heidi Villemante                                        153   58      244        32:51.5     10:36/M
       6    Kathi Black                                             626   56      247        33:06.6     10:41/M
       7    Kate Swanberg                                           697   57      253        33:38.3     10:51/M
       8    Diane Werner                                            121   55      306        36:21.5     11:44/M
       9    Carolyn Wood                                             36   57      313        36:47.6     11:52/M
      10    Karen Godlewski                                         284   58      344        38:22.6     12:23/M
      11    Joann Jeromin                                             4   59      350        38:57.5     12:34/M
      12    Sarah Waldman                                           323   59      393        41:45.4     13:28/M
      13    Karen Hunter                                            772   55      418        44:00.1     14:12/M
      14    Bonnie Helvenston                                       648   59      427        45:09.5     14:34/M
      15    Patti French                                            437   56      448        47:43.5     15:24/M
      16    Karla Shelton                                           184   57      463        48:34.3     15:40/M
      17    Linda Amick                                             835   58      467        48:50.8     15:45/M
      18    Susan Brennan                                           357   58      492        50:42.1     16:21/M
      19    Carolyn Lewis                                            15   59      510        51:40.1     16:40/M
      20    Lauryn Girard                                           480   58      519        52:24.1     16:54/M
      21    Nancy Ciampa                                            649   57      530        52:59.4     17:05/M
      22    Lois Harold                                             149   55      542        53:34.3     17:17/M
      23    Lori Smith                                              348   59      547        53:46.2     17:21/M
      24    Leslie Augustyn                                         641   55      557        54:17.3     17:31/M
      25    Meghan Augustyn                                         642   55      558        54:18.3     17:31/M
      26    Denice Yarber                                           681   56      560        54:22.9     17:32/M
      27    Denise Nawrocki                                         678   57      561        54:24.6     17:33/M
      28    Kathleen Larabell                                       420   56      562        54:25.5     17:33/M
      29    Linda Kiwak                                             414   59      569        54:45.0     17:40/M
      30    Theresa Aldini                                          472   55      583        55:35.1     17:56/M
      31    Karen Layton                                            248   56      586        55:48.1     18:00/M
      32    Laura Olesko                                            400   59      591        55:52.9     18:01/M
      33    Janice Lumley                                           690   56      594        56:02.2     18:05/M
      34    Laura Burke                                             840   55      604        56:15.3     18:09/M
      35    Mona Mason                                               90   57      616        56:53.6     18:21/M
      36    Denise Gray                                             159   57      622        57:05.0     18:25/M
      37    Nancy Kogelschatz                                       768   57      626        57:12.7     18:27/M
      38    Linda McKiddie                                          540   56      634        57:50.0     18:39/M
      39    Debra Lamay                                              30   57      635        57:54.6     18:41/M
      40    Debbie Gasser                                           744   58      637        57:55.1     18:41/M
      41    Lynne Wendt                                              27   59      640        58:07.1     18:45/M
      42    Evelyn Ruiz                                             111   55      652        58:23.2     18:50/M
      43    Mary Bochenek                                           520   55      665        58:40.1     18:55/M
      44    Barbara Helmick                                         338   59      673        58:49.2     18:58/M
      45    Denise Parsons                                          709   56      682        59:00.9     19:02/M
      46    Laurie Mozurkewich                                      145   56      691        59:23.9     19:09/M
      47    Gail Bernstein                                          582   57      722      1:00:47.9     19:36/M
      48    Donna Meyers                                            581   55      723      1:00:49.3     19:37/M
      49    Eileen Sitto                                            333   56      726      1:00:57.2     19:40/M
      50    Deb Farley                                              143   56      731      1:01:01.5     19:41/M
      51    Joyce Duvall                                             13   59      753      1:02:16.4     20:05/M
      52    Debbie Spencer                                          738   56      755      1:02:19.0     20:06/M
      53    Sally Murphy                                            313   56      757      1:02:33.0     20:11/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    James Bearden                                           371   58       21        21:07.9      6:49/M
       2    Thomas Mulvihill                                        519   58       39        22:33.8      7:16/M
       3    David Moody                                             386   57       81        25:32.4      8:14/M
       4    Bruce Kaczander                                         144   58       84        25:38.8      8:16/M
       5    Mark Sleboda                                             19   59       94        26:21.5      8:30/M
       6    Wayne Evron                                             346   59       98        26:29.0      8:33/M
       7    Dave Lumley                                             490   55      115        27:00.1      8:43/M
       8    Douglas Rogowski                                        494   57      127        27:45.3      8:57/M
       9    Mark Layton                                              11   56      133        28:01.5      9:02/M
      10    Patrick Chandler                                        804   58      143        28:15.3      9:07/M
      11    Dave Thomas                                             328   55      151        28:26.3      9:10/M
      12    Robert Salter                                           221   59      171        29:37.4      9:33/M
      13    Dale Kretunski                                          573   56      198        30:57.7      9:59/M
      14    Gerry Matthews                                          586   57      204        31:17.5     10:05/M
      15    Gary Shatter                                            604   55      206        31:23.0     10:07/M
      16    Roy Riutta                                              729   59      279        34:41.0     11:11/M
      17    Tim Debeliso                                            142   59      342        38:21.3     12:22/M
      18    Roger Riutta                                            730   59      408        43:15.0     13:57/M
      19    Vernon Martin                                           139   59      410        43:21.9     13:59/M
      20    Kirk Krekeler                                           299   58      411        43:31.0     14:02/M
      21    Mike Maritukh                                           834   58      422        44:33.1     14:22/M
      22    Keith Burry                                             544   57      431        45:33.2     14:42/M
      23    Steve Sanzica                                             8   58      455        47:59.0     15:29/M
      24    Maya-Ray Rauen                                          537   55      540        53:21.5     17:13/M
      25    James McCracken                                         523   58      610        56:28.6     18:13/M
      26    Kenneth Helmick                                         339   59      684        59:04.1     19:03/M
      27    Chuck Orozco                                            383   56      697        59:34.9     19:13/M
      28    Keith Studzinksi                                        848   55      751      1:02:10.4     20:03/M
      29    Brian McEvoy                                            588   57      776      1:07:19.0     21:43/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debbie Brosch                                           411   60      159        28:54.0      9:19/M
       2    Linda MacLake                                           701   63      197        30:56.7      9:59/M
       3    Debbie Simpkins                                         311   61      239        32:34.8     10:30/M
       4    Debbie Soash                                             87   61      256        33:42.9     10:52/M
       5    Jann Gallagher                                          700   60      398        42:06.4     13:35/M
       6    Jeannie Schram                                          505   63      401        42:27.7     13:42/M
       7    Judi Lipa                                                 5   63      425        44:47.4     14:27/M
       8    Janet Courtney                                          676   61      434        46:04.5     14:52/M
       9    Akouwa Loko                                              63   61      456        48:01.8     15:29/M
      10    Genevieve Gabriel                                       128   60      475        49:29.6     15:58/M
      11    Irene Schnotala                                         590   61      478        49:40.2     16:01/M
      12    Judith Currier                                          495   63      508        51:35.7     16:38/M
      13    Susan Tamaroglio                                        133   60      514        51:56.7     16:45/M
      14    Carman Tharp                                            349   62      546        53:45.5     17:20/M
      15    Kathy King                                              703   60      548        53:51.0     17:22/M
      16    Gail Breyer                                             751   63      608        56:23.6     18:11/M
      17    Susan Mahoney                                            72   63      628        57:27.9     18:32/M
      18    Gail Jones                                               45   64      641        58:08.0     18:45/M
      19    Lori Varlesi                                            177   60      664        58:39.7     18:55/M
      20    Joann Tamkevic                                           51   60      687        59:11.5     19:05/M
      21    Terry Germany                                           156   62      696        59:34.6     19:13/M
      22    Margaret Kapolnek                                        55   61      736      1:01:13.1     19:45/M
      23    Jeanne Martin                                           792   60      769      1:03:02.2     20:20/M
      24    Valerie Ayotte                                          839   62      770      1:03:02.6     20:20/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Al Mozug                                                165   60       54        23:59.7      7:44/M
       2    Frank Johnson                                           797   61      102        26:34.3      8:34/M
       3    Robert Melkvik                                          127   62      117        27:01.5      8:43/M
       4    Brad Soash                                               86   64      118        27:03.9      8:44/M
       5    Tim Dettloff                                             92   60      166        29:12.6      9:25/M
       6    Robert Braunsetin                                       853   62      193        30:38.4      9:53/M
       7    Richard Porte                                           168   62      232        32:14.5     10:24/M
       8    Glenn Waldman                                           322   63      249        33:22.4     10:46/M
       9    Harold Matthews                                         449   60      280        34:52.7     11:15/M
      10    Steven Lepsetz                                          798   63      286        35:02.9     11:18/M
      11    Hamid Pooya                                             502   60      400        42:27.6     13:42/M
      12    Mike Malinowski                                         352   60      471        49:02.5     15:49/M
      13    Edward Gabriel                                          129   60      476        49:29.8     15:58/M
      14    Phil Tamaroglio                                         132   60      513        51:55.3     16:45/M
      15    Dan Mahoney                                              71   64      629        57:29.2     18:33/M
      16    Michael Kapolnek                                         54   61      734      1:01:12.8     19:45/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jane Matthews                                           487   68      271        34:10.0     11:01/M
       2    Catherine Jones                                         595   66      333        38:00.2     12:15/M
       3    Sharon Bailey                                           236   66      443        47:04.6     15:11/M
       4    Nancy Zuch                                              258   65      450        47:48.4     15:25/M
       5    Patricia Booth                                          407   69      494        50:45.0     16:22/M
       6    Marianne Simancek                                       403   65      525        52:42.1     17:00/M
       7    Kay Seelye                                              431   65      527        52:42.7     17:00/M
       8    Beverly Cuzick                                          131   67      532        52:59.7     17:05/M
       9    Marlene Kriscovich                                       48   67      533        53:00.1     17:06/M
      10    Mapy MacIas                                              26   65      600        56:09.6     18:07/M
      11    Lynda Orleans                                            34   67      690        59:21.2     19:09/M
      12    Theresea Welling                                        181   69      743      1:01:33.2     19:51/M
      13    Sharon Malinowski                                        28   66      754      1:02:18.8     20:06/M
      14    Sandra Fine                                             302   69      765      1:02:57.8     20:18/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Richards                                          780   67       17        20:13.2      6:31/M
       2    Michael Smith                                           796   66      108        26:54.6      8:41/M
       3    Thomas Eidson                                           432   67      261        33:48.4     10:54/M
       4    Gerald St. Germain                                      114   69      334        38:02.7     12:16/M
       5    Daniel Rusecki                                          637   66      468        48:58.3     15:48/M
       6    Robert Currier                                          497   66      507        51:34.0     16:38/M
       7    Marvin Popyk                                            844   65      520        52:26.7     16:55/M
       8    Jay Simancek                                            402   65      522        52:40.6     16:59/M
       9    Davis Gloff                                             337   66      556        54:15.3     17:30/M
      10    Daniel Kiwak                                            415   66      568        54:41.1     17:38/M
      11    Fred Meisner                                             50   66      686        59:09.6     19:05/M
      12    Darrell Welling                                         180   68      742      1:01:26.5     19:49/M

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jerilyn Lobb                                            103   70      419        44:01.2     14:12/M
       2    Joan Gattmackercher                                     849   71      444        47:15.3     15:15/M
       3    Maria Mytts                                             163   74      464        48:35.1     15:40/M
       4    Philice Widmann                                         161   74      528        52:55.3     17:04/M
       5    Katherine Moffett                                        98   70      592        55:58.6     18:03/M
       6    Yvonne Burgess                                           93   71      614        56:51.5     18:20/M
       7    Leah Ruffin                                             616   70      768      1:03:00.1     20:19/M

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Freddy Standaert                                        123   70      112        26:58.5      8:42/M
       2    Paul Leece                                              125   71      238        32:28.2     10:28/M
       3    Edward Morgan                                             1   73      276        34:32.8     11:08/M
       4    Ronald Bebes                                            534   74      421        44:22.6     14:19/M
       5    Donald MacKucher                                        850   73      497        50:58.8     16:26/M

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charlene Simmons                                        685   76      447        47:34.4     15:21/M
       2    Dorothy Albright                                        728   77      707      1:00:03.3     19:22/M

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Douglas George                                          224   75      289        35:16.1     11:23/M

Female 80 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Adele Popoff                                            743   85      775      1:06:43.7     21:31/M

Male 80 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Harrison Hensley                                         84   81      338        38:05.7     12:17/M
       2    Lino Windmann                                           162   81      529        52:56.1     17:05/M
       3    James Jones                                             596   85      621        57:02.1     18:24/M

Female No age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stefanie Kasparek                                       791   99      321        37:12.9     12:00/M
       2    Sylvia Wakron                                           825   99      406        42:59.5     13:52/M
       3    Helen Corrado                                           112   99      409        43:20.9     13:59/M
       4    Marina Bebes                                            533   99      412        43:35.7     14:04/M
       5    Jessica Dildine                                         668   99      428        45:09.8     14:34/M
       6    Sahreen Roach                                           801   99      446        47:33.7     15:20/M
       7    Mirela Zegje                                            842   99      515        51:59.1     16:46/M
       8    Michelle Hakola                                         760   99      553        54:07.1     17:27/M
       9    Mary Crowley                                            752   99      609        56:24.7     18:12/M
      10    Aida Kopacki                                            110   99      737      1:01:15.0     19:45/M
      11    Birdie Goynes                                            62   99      756      1:02:32.0     20:10/M
      12    Kathleen Lyons                                          863   99      760      1:02:33.7     20:11/M
      13    Cherie Lovett                                            70   99      764      1:02:56.1     20:18/M
      14    Carol Bowman                                            857   99      767      1:02:59.1     20:19/M

Male no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steven Dewit                                            788   99       61        24:28.2      7:54/M
       2    David Spivey                                            141   99      153        28:37.3      9:14/M
       3    Ed Fernandez                                            756   99      228        32:11.5     10:23/M
       4    Justin Kasparke                                         790   99      311        36:41.7     11:50/M
       5    Gerald Tomasik                                          805   99      496        50:49.5     16:24/M
       6    Kenith Brunette                                         819   99      590        55:52.0     18:01/M
       7    Michael Rutkowski                                       762   99      595        56:02.5     18:05/M
       8    Michael Seever                                          851   99      618        56:54.6     18:21/M
       9    John Stewart                                            862   99      771      1:03:56.8     20:37/M
A Member of Trinity Health
© 2014 Trinity Health

St. Mary Mercy Livonia | 36475 Five Mile, Livonia, Michigan 48154 | 734-655-4800